Looking for a product that is not on our website or out of stock?? Give us a call 609-693-0151 to check our in store inventory • More products added daily!

Garmin Standard Mapping - Florida One Classic microSD/SD Card [010-C1192-00]

Garmin Standard Mapping - Florida One Classic microSD/SD Card [010-C1192-00]

Regular price
$242.99
Sale price
$242.99
Regular price
$299.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Standard Mapping® - Florida One Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.